TwitterFacebookEmail

CALENDAR/POOL LOCATIONS

« Prev January 2018 Next »
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1
* Happy New YearHappy New Year


2
3
4
5
6
7
* Boys - Competitive Boys - Competitive

12-2 Hill Park

8
* Junior League PracticeJunior League Practice

6-7:30 Y Downtown

9
* Girls - Competitive Girls - Competitive

8:15-9:45 Dundas

10
* Junior League PracticeJunior League Practice

7-8:30 Y Downtown

* Boys - Competitive Boys - Competitive

8-9:15 McMaster

11
* Girls - Competitive Girls - Competitive

8:15-9:45 McMaster

* U14 BoysU14 Boys

8:30-10 Dundas

* Boys - 16U - NCL GameBoys - 16U - NCL Game

Centre Sportif de Gatineau

12
* All playersAll players

8-10 Laurier

* Boys - 16U - NCL GameBoys - 16U - NCL Game

Centre Sportif de Gatineau

13
* Boys - Competitive Boys - Competitive

3:00-4:30 McMaster

* Girls - Competitive Girls - Competitive

1:30-3 McMaster

* Boys - 16U - NCL GameBoys - 16U - NCL Game

Centre Sportif de Gatineau

14
* Junior League Game DayJunior League Game Day

2-4 Hill Park

* Girls - Competitive Girls - Competitive

12-2 Hill Park

* Boys - 16U - NCL GameBoys - 16U - NCL Game

Centre Sportif de Gatineau

15
* Junior League PracticeJunior League Practice

6-7:30 Y Downtown

16
* Boys - Competitive Boys - Competitive

8:15-9:45 Dundas

17
* Junior League PracticeJunior League Practice

7-8:30 Y Downtown

* Girls - Competitive Girls - Competitive

8-10:30 McMaster

18
* Girls - Competitive Girls - Competitive

8:30-10 Dundas

* Boys - Competitive Boys - Competitive

8:15-9:45 McMaster

19
* Boys - Competitive Boys - Competitive

8-10 Laurier

* Girls - Competitive Girls - Competitive

8-10:00 Laurier

20
* Mac unavailableMac unavailable


* Mac unavailableMac unavailable


21
* Girls - Competitive Girls - Competitive

12-2 Hill Park

* Junior League Game DayJunior League Game Day

2-4 Hill Park

* Boys - Competitive Boys - Competitive

12-2 Hill Park

22
* Junior League PracticeJunior League Practice

6-7:30 Y Downtown

23
* Boys - Competitive Boys - Competitive

8:15 - 9:45 Dundas

24
* Junior League PracticeJunior League Practice

7-8:30 Y Downtown

* Boys - Competitive Boys - Competitive

14U boys will be from 8-9:30 16U will be from 8:45 to 10:30

25
* Boys - Competitive Boys - Competitive

8:15-9:45 McMaster

26
* Girls - Competitive Girls - Competitive

8-10 Laurier

* Boys - 14U TournamentBoys - 14U Tournament

Capital Wave Invitational

* Boys - 16U - NCL GameBoys - 16U - NCL Game

Etobicoke Olympium

27
* Mac unavailableMac unavailable


* Boys - 14U TournamentBoys - 14U Tournament

Capital Wave Invitational

* Boys - 16U - NCL GameBoys - 16U - NCL Game

Etobicoke Olympium

28
* Girls - Competitive Girls - Competitive

12-2 Hill Park

* Junior League Game DayJunior League Game Day

2-4 Hill Park

* Boys - 14U TournamentBoys - 14U Tournament

Capital Wave Invitational

* Boys - 16U - NCL GameBoys - 16U - NCL Game

Etobicoke Olympium

29
* Junior League PracticeJunior League Practice

6-7:30 Y Dowhtown

30
* Boys - Competitive Boys - Competitive

8:15-9:45 Dundas

31
* Junior League PracticeJunior League Practice

7-8:30 Y Downtown

* Girls - Competitive Girls - Competitive

8-10:30 McMaster

       
Category Key
 _General Events
 Boys - Competitive
 Boys-Skills Development
 Girls - Competitive
 Girls-Skills Development
 High School Program
 Junior League
 NCL
 Social Events

 

POOL LOCATIONS

Jimmy Thompson Pool

McMaster University Pool (David Braley Athletic Centre)

YMCA Downtown Pool

Hill Park Pool

Dundas Pool

Laurier Pool

Brantford (Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre)

Westmount Recreation Centre

Morgan Firestone Arena

 

CyberChimps