IMPORTANT ANNOUNCEMENTS

UPCOMING EVENTS

U-14 Boys SWRL Brantford Feb  15th 4:00-7:00 PM

U-14 CO-ED TITANS CUP OTTAWA – FEB 21-23rd

U-16 NCL GAME MAC – FEB 22nd

U-16 NCL MARKHAM FEB 28th – March 1st

Competitive Results

CONGRATS

U-12 CO-ED BRONZE MEDAL  Thompson Cup

U-19 Boys MARAUDER SILVER MEDAL Thompson Cup

REGISTER FOR JUNIOR LEAGUE TODAY

 

FOR CO-ED ATHLETES 8-13 years who love swimming and team sports.

HAWPC WEEK 21 SCHEDULE

 February 17th- February 22nd 2020

 

TEAM MON TUES WED THUR FRI SAT SUN
JR LEAGUE 6:00-7:30PM

DOWNTOWN

YMCA

 

5:00-7:00PM

PINKY LEWIS

9:00-11:00PM

Jimmy Thompson

 

 

 

U10/U12

U/14

Developmental

6:00-7:30PM

DOWNTOWN

YMCA

4:45-6:15PM

Pinky Lewis

8:00-9:15PM

MAC

 

8:00-9:30 PM

Jimmy Thompson

 

11:00-12:00

Jimmy Thompson

Or

TITANS CUP

 

TITANS

CUP

 

COMP

BOYS

4:45-6:15PM

Pinky Lewis

 

8:00-9:15PM

MAC

7:45-9:45 PM

MAC

 

U-14

1100-12:00PM

Jimmy

Thompson

NCL GAME

MAC

1:00 PM

 

 

 

U-14 TITANS

CUP

 

 

COMP

GIRLS

8-10 PM

MAC

 

8:00-9:15

MAC

5:00-6:30PM

Jimmy Thompson

 

11:00-12:00PM

Jimmy Thompson

TITANS

CUP

 

U-14 TITANS CUP

 THE WEEK AHEAD  WEEK 22

February 24th-March 1st 2020

 

MON:
  • JR LEAGUE 6:00-7:30 PM DOWNTOWN YMCA
TUES:
  • COMP GIRLS 8:00-10:00 PM MAC
  • Comp BOYS 4:45-6:15 PM Pinky Lewis
WED:
  • JR LEAGUE 5:00-7:00 PM Pinky Lewis
  • COMP BOYS 8:00-9:15 PM MAC
  • COMP GIRLS 8:00-9:15 PM MAC
THUR:
  • COMP GIRLS 5:00-6:30 PM Jimmy Thompson
  • U-12 COMP 5:00-6:30 PM Jimmy Thompson (either or)
  • JR LEAGUE 8:00-9:30 PM Jimmy Thompson
  • U-12 Comp 8:00-9:30 PM Jimmy Thompson (either or)
  • U-14 Comp Boys 8:00-9:30 PM Jimmy Thompson
  • COMP BOYS U/16/19 7:45- 9:45 PM MAC

FRI

  • U-16 NCL MARKHAM

SAT

  • COMP BOYS U 16 NCL MARKKHAM
  • COMP GIRLS 11:00-12:00 PM JIMMY THOMPSON
  • COMP BOYS 11:00-12:00 PM JIMMY THOMPSON

SUN

  • COMP BOYS U-16 NCL MARKHAM

THE WEEK AHEAD  WEEK 23

March 2nd-Marxh 8th 2020

 

MON:
  • JR LEAGUE 6:00-7:30 PM DOWNTOWN YMCA
TUES:
  • COMP GIRLS 8:00-10:00 PM MAC
  • Comp BOYS 4:45-6:15 PM Pinky Lewis
WED:
  • JR LEAGUE 5:00-7:00 PM Pinky Lewis
  • COMP BOYS 8:00-9:15 PM MAC
  • COMP GIRLS 8:00-9:15 PM MAC
THUR:
  • COMP GIRLS 5:00-6:30 PM Jimmy Thompson
  • U-12 COMP 5:00-6:30 PM Jimmy Thompson (either or)
  • JR LEAGUE 8:00-9:30 PM Jimmy Thompson
  • U-12 Comp 8:00-9:30 PM Jimmy Thompson (either or)
  • U-14 Comp Boys 8:00-9:30 PM Jimmy Thompson
  • COMP BOYS U/16/19 7:45- 9:45 PM MAC

SAT

  • U-12 CO-ED SWRL BRANTFORD 4:00-7:00 PM
  • COMP GIRLS 1:00-2:30 PM MAC
  • Comp BOYS 2:30- 4:00 PM MAC

THE WEEK AHEAD  WEEK 24

March 9th-March 15th 2020

 

MON:
  • JR LEAGUE 6:00-7:30 PM DOWNTOWN YMCA
TUES:
  • COMP GIRLS 8:00-10:00 PM MAC
  • Comp BOYS 4:45-6:15 PM Pinky Lewis
WED:
  • JR LEAGUE 5:00-7:00 PM Pinky Lewis
  • COMP BOYS 8:00-9:15 PM MAC
  • COMP GIRLS 8:00-9:15 PM MAC
THUR:
  • COMP GIRLS 5:00-6:30 PM Jimmy Thompson
  • U-12 COMP 5:00-6:30 PM Jimmy Thompson (either or)
  • JR LEAGUE 8:00-9:30 PM Jimmy Thompson
  • U-12 Comp 8:00-9:30 PM Jimmy Thompson (either or)
  • U-14 Comp Boys 8:00-9:30 PM Jimmy Thompson
  • COMP BOYS U/16/19 7:45- 9:45 PM MAC

FRI

  • U-19 OPL PROVINCIALS

SAT

  • U-19 OPL PROVINCIALS MEN
  • U-19 OPL PROVINCIALS WOMEN

SUN

  • U-19 OPL PROVINCIALS MEN
  • U-19 OPL PROVINCIALS WOMEN

Latest News

Register Today

Stay in Touch with Us

Address /

Hamilton, Ontario
Canada

Phone Number:

289 260-4015

Email: